Apricot Kernel oil can be used for specialty souces, salads and as flavour in many different types of baking. Being pure cold pressed and unrefined, the oil is packed with nutritional health benifits. Apricot is an excellent skin care oil.
Sku: weleda-calendula-toothpaste Retail Price: $9.95 Our Price: $7.19
Sku: herba-slim-new-generation Retail Price: $74.10 Our Price: $58.69
Sku: natures-sunshine-liv-a Retail Price: $28.55 Our Price: $18.32